Zondag 35+ Heren 1

3e klasse Heren 35+ Zondag

7e in poule 3e klasse Heren 35+ Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 2 juni
5
RIJNHUYSE 2
1
DE KUIL 1
2
MIJDRECHT 2
4
BREUKELEN 1
3
EEMNES 1
3
DE AEMSTELBURGH 2
Zondag 26 mei
1
RIJNHUYSE 2
5
BREUKELEN 1
2
DE KUIL 1
4
MIJDRECHT 2
4
ATC-BUITEN 1
2
EEMNES 1

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (7e in poule 3e klasse Heren 35+ Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.BREUKELEN 16510261026
2.DE AEMSTELBURGH 26321221422
3.ATC-BUITEN 16312201620
4.EEMNES 16213191719
5.RIJNHUYSE 26312181818
6.MIJDRECHT 26123142214
7.DE KUIL 160067297

Spelers (4)